Gå til sideindhold

Medarbejdere

Thomas Andersen

Ungdomsskoleleder

 

 

Mail: than@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 40870527

Ludvig Thesbjerg

Viceungdomsskoleleder

 

Mail: luth@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 29368025

Hans Kristensen

Afdelingsleder

 

 

Mail: hank@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 29694341

Anja Østergaard

Afdelingsleder TI'EREN

 

Mail: anoj@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 29696290

 

Jan Snejbjerg Jensen

SSP koordinator

 

Mail: jsje@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 40903949

Lasse Sørensen

Gademedarbejder

Mail: laso@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 20343099

Lærke Kardyb

Gademedarbejder

 

Mail: lrko@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 22749293

 

Klaus Kristiansen

Projektmedarbejder 

 

Mail: klkr@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 22139917

Charlotte Boll Mikkelsen

Skolesekretær 

 

 

Mail: cbbo@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 99153280 eller 99153289

Tanja Thomsen

Kommunikationsmedarbejder

 

Mail: tajt@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 25620418

Michael Carstens

Fritidsmentor

 

 

Mail: mrca@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 61680406

Gitte Andersen

Projektleder Bevæg dig for livet

 

Mail: gitd@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 29625576

Heine Mortensen

Tekniskserviceleder

 

 

Mail: hemo@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 29696270

Finn Stilling

Teknisk servicemedarbejder

 

Telefon: 24636525

Ketty Boller

Teknisk serviceassistent

Lone Andersen

Teknisk serviceassistent

Maria Hummeluhr

Underviser

Ung-flex

Mail: mahu@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 20832044

Thomas Bedsted

Underviser

Ung-Flex

Mail: tbej@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 29696280

Thomas Hansen

Fritids koordinator

 

 

Mail: taha@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 23491005

Lars Ole Olesen

Underviser

Ungdomssklassen

Mail: lool@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 30828472

Sten Kjeldgaard

Underviser

Ungdomsklassen

Mail: stkj@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 40782149

Mette Nyrup

Underviser

Ungdomsklassen

Mail: meny@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 22583123

Ane Øgendahl Poulsen

Underviser

Ungdomsklassen

Mail: apou@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 20 74 05 04

Gert Madsen

Underviser

Ungdomsklassen

Mail: germ@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 23848370

Bettina Rasmussen

Ergoterapeut

Ungdomsklassen, Ungflex og Ti'eren

Mail: Betr@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 22762663

Bjarne Svenningsen

Underviser

Valgfag

Mail: bjsv@skivekommune.dk

Telefon: 24641845

Søren Færk

Underviser 

Springbrættet

Mail: Sref@skivekommune.dk

 



Senest opdateret 15.11.2021 11:41 af CBBO